Principal

Sitesh Srivastav

Designation : Principal

View Profile

Academics Staff

Arvind Varma

Designation : H.O.D

View Profile

Shalini Sachdeva

Designation : H.O.D

View Profile

Pratik Ghosh

Designation : Sr. Lecturer

View Profile

Baljeet Sandhu

Designation : Sr. Lecturer

View Profile

Ishroop Kaur

Designation : Sr. Lecturer

View Profile

Sunil Arya

Designation : Sr. Lecturer

View Profile

Saurabh Rakheja

Designation : Lecturer

View Profile

Suyasha Gupta

Designation : Lecturer

View Profile

Sucharu Sharma

Designation : Lecturer

View Profile

Ekta Nayyar

Designation : Lecturer

View Profile

Shilpi Bhatia

Designation : Lecturer

View Profile

Munish Ahlawat

Designation : Lecturer

View Profile

Amritanshu Dwivedi

Designation : Lecturer

View Profile

Jaideep

Designation : Assistant Lecturer

View Profile

Pankaj Kandpal

Designation : Assistant Lecturer

View Profile

Gitanshu Kumar

Designation : Assistant Lecturer

View Profile

Niraj Kumar

Designation : Assistant Lecturer

View Profile

Bhanu Sharma

Designation : Assistant Lecturer

View Profile

Shruti Sharma

Designation : Teaching Associate

View Profile

Swapnil Thakur

Designation : Teaching associate

View Profile

Chetan Sharma

Designation : Teaching Associate

View Profile

Administrative Staff

R.K Rana

Designation : Accountant

View Profile

Dinesh Bhardwaj

Designation : P.A. to Principal

View Profile

Paramjeet Kaur

Designation : Librarian

View Profile

Sanjiv Kumar

Designation : Office Superintendent

View Profile

Jyoti Sharma

Designation : U.D.C (Cash)

View Profile

Mr .Ranjay-min

Ranjay Kumar

Designation : U.D.C (Store)

View Profile

amit-kumar-com

Amit Kumar

Designation : U.D.C (Admin office)

View Profile

Janardhan Rai

Designation : Lab Attendant

View Profile

Hukam chand

Hukum Chand

Designation : Multi tasking staff

View Profile

mr. satinder-m1

Satinder Prasad

Designation : Driver cum Mechanic

View Profile

V.K-sehgal-

V.K Sehgal

Designation : Consultant(A&A)

View Profile